?> --> ISDEF MEMBERS LIST

List of current ISDEF members:

Total: 119

  1. Peresada Maxim, Torry's Delphi Pages
  2. Katalov Alexander, Elcomsoft Co.Ltd.
  3. Lyskovsky Alexander, Alawar Entertainment
  4. Dyachkov Mikhail, Fractal Capital
  5. Smirnov Edward, Microolap Technologies
  6. Gvozdev Viktor, ООО "Микроолап Текнолоджис"
  7. Shafikova Laisan, fCoder Solutions Sp. z o.o.
  8. Malyshev Andrey, ElcomSoft s.r.o.
  9. Yevgeniy Kruglov, CIFNet, Inc.
  10. Podstrigailo Sergei, DXsoft
  11. Sandberg Boris, Solitaire.Ru
  12. Philippenko Michael, Fast Reports
  13. Maxim Alexanian, MusicLab, Inc.
  14. Dubograev Dmitri, femida.us
  15. Kurashev Dmitry, Entensys
  16. Karsyan Michael, FSPro Labs
  17. Golovin Vladimir, Filter Forge, Inc.
  18. Andreenko Stepan, WIDISOFT
  19. Rizhikov Sergey, Битрикс
  20. Leo Matveev, Компания СерчИнформ
  21. Sergey Korchinsky, Web Camera Cloud
  22. Lishin Mikhail, Binary Brilliant Inc
  23. Alexander Rodichev, MyPlayCity
  24. Sergeev Andrew, Softplicity
  25. Nikolaev Roman, RomanLab Co. Ltd.
  26. Victor Ivlichev, Aha-Soft
  27. Bakay Yuri, MindCruncher LLC
  28. Pavel Kozlovsky, Keepsoft
  29. Galenko Sergey, AKVIS Software Inc.
  30. Gerasimov Art, AGG Software
  31. Vtyurin Nickolie, Molecular Systems Ltd.
  32. Ovsannikov Sergei, HiBase Group
  33. Stepanov Dmitriy, 10-Strike Software
  34. Uskov Yury, iSpring Solutions
  35. Fedorov Oleg, Oxygen Forensics
  36. Murauski Alexander, Alconost, Inc.
  37. Mikhailov Pavel, Mipko
  38. Golubeva Irina, Elcomsoft Co.Ltd.
  39. Rovdo Alexey, ISDEF
  40. Davydov Oleg, Oxygen Forensics
  41. Golubev Nickolay, Oxygen Software
  42. Gorelov Dmitri, Актив
  43. Konoplev Alex, Luxand, Inc.
  44. VOLTCHENKO Maxim, Kaplan Breyer Schwarz, LLP
  45. Smirnoff Max, Bolide Software
  46. Bobrov Victor, Recovery Toolbox, Inc.
  47. Kulemin Vladimir, Duality Software
  48. Spirin Victor, V V S
  49. Ushakov Yury, Elcomsoft Co. Ltd.
  50. Starostenkov Dmitry, Perpetuum Software
  51. Rostyslav Marchuk, RonyaSoft
  52. Skvortsov Fedor, Aurigma
  53. Ustinenkov Eugene, SoftOrbits
  54. Meir Silverman, PayPro Global
  55. Potapov Evgeniy, ITSumma
  56. Mike Battilana, Cloanto IT srl
  57. Kovyazin Alexey, IBSurgeon
  58. Severov Dmitry, нет
  59. Yakupov Lev, TrueConf
  60. Anton Levchuk, Digital River
  61. Sokolov Sergey, Oxygen Software
  62. Prokopenko Maxim, Ammyy
  63. Ovchinnikov Evgeny, Auvix
  64. Kazin Alexander, нет
  65. Menkov Pavel, Бастион Груп
  66. Zhuravlev Dennis, Dr.Explain
  67. Yanko Vitaliy, SoftwareLead Pro
  68. Puhoff Serg, Darts CLUB
  69. Fomin Albert, 10-Strike Software
  70. Trifonov Sergey, Palex-Soft
  71. Tushmintsev Anton, TomskSoft
  72. Abramovsky Ivan, LeaderTask
  73. Patrushev Konstantin, SoftRazborki
  74. Zarubina Ekaterina, Oxygen Software
  75. Gourine Alexander, АМ Софт
  76. Abramov Evgeny, Call Office
  77. Korkmazov Murat, Daminion Software
  78. Chubchenko Sergei, DotFix Software
  79. Kariagin Alexander, Devexperts
  80. Dmitrii Kandybovich, Staffcop (ООО Атом Безопасность)
  81. Sheludko Igor, Event Log Explorer, FSPro Labs
  82. Tsyplakov Dmitry, Finware Technologies
  83. Mukhanov Sergey, Connective Games
  84. Khafizullin Ruslan, Айдеко
  85. Pisarev Alexey, aim communications
  86. Bolotov Maksim, INOSTUDIO
  87. Rybakov Alexey, Omega-R Inc.
  88. Vasilyev Alexey, BIPULSE - интеллектуальная система управления проектами
  89. Gazukin Denis, Freematiq
  90. Shumeyko Max, IPICA Software LLC
  91. Ivlev Alexander, Хок Хаус Интегрэйшн
  92. Rabotenko Galina, Oxygen Forensics
  93. Solovyeva Natalia, Dashamail
  94. Syukosev Alexey, Daminion
  95. Lapshinova Olga, Coolutils
  96. Bazin Denis, Адванта Консалтинг
  97. MAZEIN DMITRII, Адванта Консалтинг
  98. Khalturin Andrew, Microolap Technologies
  99. Ryzhkov Evgenii, PVS-Studio
  100. Lukyanov Igor, Adguard Software Limited, торговая марка Adguard
  101. Vyatkin Georgy, Crowcrowd esports
  102. Berezetskaya Ioanna, Смарт Лигал Бизнес
  103. Zavyalov Andrey, Active Database Software
  104. Korolev Andrey, VATS-ON
  105. Linko IVAN, JetRuby Agency
  106. Lapshin Maksim, Flussonic
  107. Simonov Dmitriy, Drimsim
  108. Trashcheev Aleksey, Sintez LLC
  109. Tarasenko Anna, 7bits, торговой марки нет
  110. Eliseev Sergey, GameTop Pte Ltd
  111. Boyko-Romanovskiy Konstantin, The Abyss
  112. Khegay Aleksandr, Secret Cloud
  113. Bogoslovskiy Ivan, Secret Technologies, Secret Cloud
  114. Andrei Loginov, А7 Системы / A7 Systems
  115. Garanin Michael, GaraninApps.com
  116. Marinchenko Alexey, NVT Data Modeler
  117. Susoykin Vladimir, TechApp
  118. Sergienko Pavel, Infopro