List of current ISDEF members:

Total: 127

  1. Peresada Maxim, Torry's Delphi Pages
  2. Oganesyan Ashot, DeviceLock, Inc.
  3. Katalov Alexander, Elcomsoft Co.Ltd.
  4. Lyskovsky Alexander, Alawar Entertainment
  5. Dyachkov Mikhail, Fractal Capital
  6. Smirnov Edward, Microolap Technologies
  7. Gvozdev Viktor, ООО "Микроолап Текнолоджис"
  8. Shafikova Laisan, fCoder Solutions Sp. z o.o.
  9. Malyshev Andrey, ElcomSoft s.r.o.
  10. Yevgeniy Kruglov, CIFNet, Inc.
  11. Podstrigailo Sergei, DXsoft
  12. Sandberg Boris, Solitaire.Ru
  13. Philippenko Michael, Fast Reports
  14. Maxim Alexanian, MusicLab, Inc.
  15. Dubograev Dmitri, femida.us
  16. Kurashev Dmitry, Entensys
  17. Karsyan Michael, FSPro Labs
  18. Golovin Vladimir, Filter Forge, Inc.
  19. Andreenko Stepan, WIDISOFT
  20. Rizhikov Sergey, Битрикс
  21. Leo Matveev, Компания СерчИнформ
  22. Rais Garifullin, Два Пилота
  23. Dmitry Harchenko, Pixelnetica
  24. Sergey Korchinsky, Web Camera Cloud
  25. Kalitkin Vyacheslav, Rune Games
  26. Lishin Mikhail, Binary Brilliant Inc
  27. Alexander Rodichev, MyPlayCity
  28. Sergeev Andrew, Softplicity
  29. Nikolaev Roman, RomanLab Co. Ltd.
  30. Victor Ivlichev, Aha-Soft
  31. Chulpanov Alexander, MyBusinessCatalog
  32. Gerasimov Mikhail, TulaSoft, LLC
  33. Bakay Yuri, MindCruncher LLC
  34. Pavel Kozlovsky, Keepsoft
  35. Galenko Sergey, AKVIS Software Inc.
  36. Gerasimov Art, AGG Software
  37. Vtyurin Nickolie, Molecular Systems Ltd.
  38. Ovsannikov Sergei, HiBase Group
  39. Stepanov Dmitriy, 10-Strike Software
  40. Uskov Yury, iSpring Solutions
  41. Fedorov Oleg, Oxygen Forensics
  42. Murauski Alexander, Alconost, Inc.
  43. Mikhailov Pavel, Mipko
  44. Golubeva Irina, Elcomsoft Co.Ltd.
  45. Rovdo Alexey, ISDEF
  46. Davydov Oleg, Oxygen Forensics
  47. Golubev Nickolay, Oxygen Software
  48. Gorelov Dmitri, Актив
  49. Konoplev Alex, Luxand, Inc.
  50. VOLTCHENKO Maxim, Kaplan Breyer Schwarz, LLP
  51. Smirnoff Max, Bolide Software
  52. Bobrov Victor, Recovery Toolbox, Inc.
  53. Kulemin Vladimir, Duality Software
  54. Spirin Victor, V V S
  55. Savkin Aleksey, BSC Designer - Kitonik s.r.o.
  56. Ushakov Yury, Elcomsoft Co. Ltd.
  57. Starostenkov Dmitry, Perpetuum Software
  58. Rostyslav Marchuk, RonyaSoft
  59. Skvortsov Fedor, Aurigma
  60. Ustinenkov Eugene, SoftOrbits
  61. Meir Silverman, PayPro Global
  62. Potapov Evgeniy, ITSumma
  63. Mike Battilana, Cloanto IT srl
  64. Kovyazin Alexey, IBSurgeon
  65. Severov Dmitry, нет
  66. Yakupov Lev, TrueConf
  67. Anton Levchuk, Digital River
  68. Sokolov Sergey, Oxygen Software
  69. Prokopenko Maxim, Ammyy
  70. Ovchinnikov Evgeny, Auvix
  71. Kazin Alexander, нет
  72. Koshak Pavel, Palex Group Inc.
  73. Menkov Pavel, Бастион Груп
  74. Kaplinsky Constantin, GlavSoft
  75. Zhuravlev Dennis, Dr.Explain
  76. Yanko Vitaliy, SoftwareLead Pro
  77. Puhoff Serg, Darts CLUB
  78. Fomin Albert, 10-Strike Software
  79. Trifonov Sergey, Palex-Soft
  80. Tushmintsev Anton, TomskSoft
  81. Abramovsky Ivan, LeaderTask
  82. Patrushev Konstantin, SoftRazborki
  83. Zarubina Ekaterina, Oxygen Software
  84. Gourine Alexander, АМ Софт
  85. Abramov Evgeny, Call Office
  86. Korkmazov Murat, Daminion Software
  87. Chubchenko Sergei, DotFix Software
  88. Kariagin Alexander, Devexperts
  89. Dmitrii Kandybovich, Staffcop (ООО Атом Безопасность)
  90. Sheludko Igor, Event Log Explorer, FSPro Labs
  91. Tsyplakov Dmitry, Finware Technologies
  92. Mukhanov Sergey, Connective Games
  93. Khafizullin Ruslan, Айдеко
  94. Savchenko Georgiy, Aspirity
  95. Pisarev Alexey, aim communications
  96. Bolotov Maksim, INOSTUDIO
  97. Rybakov Alexey, Omega-R Inc.
  98. Vasilyev Alexey, BIPULSE - интеллектуальная система управления проектами
  99. Gazukin Denis, Freematiq
  100. Shumeyko Max, IPICA Software LLC
  101. Ivlev Alexander, Хок Хаус Интегрэйшн
  102. Rabotenko Galina, Oxygen Forensics
  103. Solovyeva Natalia, Dashamail
  104. Syukosev Alexey, Daminion
  105. Lapshinova Olga, Coolutils
  106. Bazin Denis, Адванта Консалтинг
  107. MAZEIN DMITRII, Адванта Консалтинг
  108. Khalturin Andrew, Microolap Technologies
  109. Ryzhkov Evgenii, PVS-Studio
  110. Plieva Zalina, Юридическая компания Plieva IP law
  111. Lukyanov Igor, Adguard Software Limited, торговая марка Adguard
  112. Vyatkin Georgy, Crowcrowd esports
  113. Berezetskaya Ioanna, Смарт Лигал Бизнес
  114. Zavyalov Andrey, Active Database Software
  115. Korolev Andrey, VATS-ON
  116. Linko IVAN, JetRuby Agency
  117. Mikhaylov Ovanes, SMARTII
  118. Lapshin Maksim, Flussonic
  119. Simonov Dmitriy, Drimsim
  120. Trashcheev Aleksey, Sintez LLC
  121. Tarasenko Anna, 7bits, торговой марки нет
  122. Eliseev Sergey, GameTop Pte Ltd
  123. Boyko-Romanovskiy Konstantin, The Abyss
  124. Khegay Aleksandr, Secret Cloud
  125. Bogoslovskiy Ivan, Secret Technologies, Secret Cloud
  126. Андрей Andrei, А7 Системы / A7 Systems